RISULTATI

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 59, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankLycraNameGenderNat.SponsorsCTR1R2R3R4TotalNett
1st23Nicolas ParlierMale
FRA
Lynch Associates, Julbo 2.01.05.02.010.010.0
2nd67Maxime NocherMale
MON
Ycm 1.03.04.03.011.011.0
3rd80Florian GruberMale
GER
Flysurfer, Levitaz, BSR Board Service Reese, Np Surf, Livity, LinestoFly, Kite Elements 4.08.03.05.020.020.0
4th81Connor BainbridgeMale
GBR
F-one, Manera, Mikes Lab 3.04.010.04.021.021.0
5th32Theo De RamecourtMale
FRA
Flysurfer - Chubanga - SK Shapes 6.05.07.06.024.024.0
6th75Jannis MausMale
GER
Flysurfer, Levitaz, ION, Schwerelosigkite, Kite-Elements 9.011.0 RDG2.09.031.031.0
7th48Alexander BachevMale
BUL
Livity-Live Raw Bar, 8.5 RDG9.08.07.032.532.5
8th72Mario CalbucciMale
ITA
Chubanga Foil Flysurfer Groove kiteboarding 5.07.09.013.034.034.0
9th43Titouan GaleaMale
FRA
fone manera 7.06.013.012.038.038.0
10th78Evan HeffernanMale
USA
ozone/mike's lab Camet Kiteboarding 11.016.06.08.041.041.0
11th44Arthur Lhez (U19)Male
FRA
Fone Manera - Le Spot Kitecenter - L'Aventure 8.013.014.011.046.046.0
12th10Alejandro Climent HernandezMale
ESP
FLYINGSARDINE, LIVITY, GMA SPORTNUTRITION, OZONE, DR_FISH 13.011.012.016.052.052.0
13th95Daniela Moroz (U19)Female
USA
Flysurfer, Mike'sLab, Sperry, Dakine, Ronstan, StFYC & StFSF 12.010.016.018.056.056.0
14th68Guy BridgeMale
GBR
Flysurfer Kiteboarding, Mikes Lab, Fatface, Cat Rugged Phones+60.0 RCT2.01.01.064.064.0
15th33Malo QuernecMale
FRA
NACC / CEEMIN / PIKC / KITEATTITUDE /Les ateliers d'olivier 16.015.018.015.064.064.0
16th56Maks ZakowskiMale
POL
Ozone Kites, Moses HF, Frimous Group 14.026.015.014.069.069.0
17th66Benjamin Petit (M) (GM)Male
FRA
Orange, Ozone, PC2, Vitanutrition, TeivaSails, CKC, FFV, GP10 17.020.021.020.078.078.0
18th7Morgan LagraviereMale
FRA
  21.019.020.0 RDG29.089.089.0
19th50Xantos VillegasMale
MEX
4Elements kiteboarding 10.012.060.0 UFD10.092.092.0
20th74Benjamin Valli (U19)Male
FRA
Flysurfer, SKshapes, Riftboard 23.025.024.022.094.094.0
21st54Valerio VenturiMale
ITA
Moses 25.032.017.023.097.097.0
22nd52Matteo Gaffarelli (U19)Male
ITA
DR.Alef Gotis 29.027.020.028.0104.0104.0
23rd53Pierluigi Capozzi (M) (GM)Male
ITA
Temavento , GreenT+18.014.060.0 RCT17.0109.0109.0
24th77Enrico Tonon (M) (GM)Male
ITA
  33.023.019.035.0110.0110.0
25th15Kieran Le BorgneMale
FRA
F-One, SideShore, ToutCommenceEnFinistere, 15.017.060.0 DNC21.0113.0113.0
26th12Guido Simonetti (M) (GM)Male
ITA
Studio Simonetti 28.033.030.5 RDG24.0115.5115.5
27th45Ejder Ginyol (M)Male
TUR
 +27.060.0 RCT11.019.0117.0117.0
28th60Fabrizio Bernasconi (M) (GM)Male
ITA
Coreschop 37.035.025.026.0123.0123.0
29th46Torvar MirskyMale
AUS
  60.0 DNC18.022.025.0125.0125.0
30th70Steph Bridge (M) (GM)Female
GBR
Edge Watersports Cat Rugged Phones FatFace Lipp Sunglasses 22.024.060.0 DNC27.0133.0133.0
31st63Darian RubbelMale
GER
Flysurfer, Levitaz, Manera, Liquid Sports, 19.028.060.0 DNC31.0138.0138.0
32nd91Jakub Jurkowski (U19) (U16)Male
POL
NOBILE, PitBull West Coast, FishSkateBoard 60.0 DNC21.028.034.0143.0143.0
33rd90Jan Koszowski (U19) (U16)Male
POL
ABCsurf.pl / BMC / Pitbullsports / Fishskateboards 34.039.032.041.0146.0146.0
34th49Chistian Manev (U19) (U16)Male
BUL
  36.044.031.036.0147.0147.0
35th6Andrii GoncharovMale
UKR
Windrider 24.034.060.0 DNC32.0150.0150.0
36th57Filip Nawoj (U19)Male
POL
Ozone Kites, SU-2 Kiteboards, 42.045.029.038.0154.0154.0
37th73Stan KeuschMale
SUI
SK Shapes / Rift Boards 40.060.0 DNC26.030.0156.0156.0
38th92Nina Arcisz (U19) (U16)Female
POL
  38.046.030.043.0157.0157.0
39th47Valentyn SudakMale
UKR
aeros 32.031.060.0 DNC37.0160.0160.0
40th55Lorenzo Boschetti (U19)Male
ITA
Peter-Lynn, Chubanga, Groove, Nautica Urban 31.036.060.0 DNC33.0160.0160.0
41st5Dario Piras (M) (GM)Male
ITA
Hyper Island - Aero Servece- MOSES 26.037.060.0 DNC45.0168.0168.0
42nd64Kuba Watorowski (U19)Male
POL
my mom and dad, SurfChata, FishDryPack, Pitbull WestCoast 60.0 DNF30.027.060.0 DNC177.0177.0
43rd89Mariska WildenbergFemale
NED
  35.042.060.0 DNC44.0181.0181.0
44th88Leonie MeyerFemale
GER
Salzbrenner W├╝rstchen, Flysurfer, Schwerelosigkite, Levitaz, Yuneec 60.0 DNC60.0 DNC23.042.0185.0185.0
45th93Julia Damasiewicz (U19) (U16)Female
POL
 +39.040.060.0 RCT47.0186.0186.0
46th62Francesco PuliattiMale
PER
FPV, Kitefoil Paracas, Clubregataslima 60.0 UFD29.060.0 DNC39.0188.0188.0
47th61Alexander Ehlen (U19)Male
MON
Yacht Club Monaco 30.041.060.0 DNC60.0 DNC191.0191.0
48th59Nicolo MagrograssiMale
ITA
  20.060.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC200.0200.0
49th71Kirstyn ObrienFemale
USA
Leech Eyewear 60.0 DNF38.060.0 DNC60.0 DNC218.0218.0
50th8Pedro De Alcantara Camacho Gonzalez (M)Male
ESP
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC40.0220.0220.0
51st65Paula Grzenkowska (U19) (U16)Female
POL
Pitbull West Coast, Ozone, Fishskateboard, 41.060.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC221.0221.0
52nd4Markus Faerber (M) (GM)Male
GER
  60.0 DNC43.060.0 DNC60.0 DNC223.0223.0
53rd76Gianni Franco (M) (GM)Male
ITA
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC46.0226.0226.0
54th9Franck Le Ven (M) (GM)Male
FRA
Naish Hoalen Maui Jim 60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC240.0240.0
54th51Cengiz Dincoglu (M) (GM)Male
TUR
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC240.0240.0
54th11Javier Bernabeu Guerrero (M) (GM)Male
ESP
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 UFD240.0240.0
54th38Bilge Ozturk (M)Female
TUR
KiteMercedes, G-shock, ion 60.0 DNF60.0 DNF60.0 DNC60.0 DNC240.0240.0
54th58Cristiano Magrograssi (M)Male
ITA
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC240.0240.0
54th94Julia Morkowska (U19) (U16)Female
POL
  60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC60.0 DNC240.0240.0

(c) 2018 International Kiteboarding Association. This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software